NHL Draft Scouting Reports

Showing 1 - 24 of 1,543
Sergei Yanevsky at Magnitogorsk
Date of Game(s)
·
League
RUS Jr.
·
Game Type
Playoffs
Sergei Yanevsky
Yegor Spiridonov vs Omsk
Date of Game(s)
·
League
RUS Jr.
·
Game Type
Playoffs
Yegor Spiridonov
Dmitri Sheshin vs Omsk
Date of Game(s)
·
League
RUS Jr.
·
Game Type
Playoffs
Dmitri Sheshin
Ruslan Gospodynko vs Omsk
Date of Game(s)
·
League
RUS Jr.
·
Game Type
Playoffs
Ruslan Gospodynko
Semyon Astashevsky at Magnitogorsk
Date of Game(s)
·
League
RUS Jr.
·
Game Type
Playoffs
Semyon Astashevsky
Yegor Chinakhov at Magnitogorsk
Date of Game(s)
·
League
RUS Jr.
·
Game Type
Playoffs
Yegor Chinakhov
Arseni Gritsyuk at Magnitogorsk
Date of Game(s)
·
League
RUS Jr.
·
Game Type
Playoffs
Arseni Gritsyuk
Pavel Yelizarov at Magnitogorsk
Date of Game(s)
·
League
RUS Jr.
·
Game Type
Playoffs
Pavel Yelizarov
Pavel Dorofeyev vs Omsk
Date of Game(s)
·
League
RUS Jr.
·
Game Type
Playoffs
Pavel Dorofeyev
Ilya Mironov at Mamonty Ugry
Date of Game(s)
·
League
RUS Jr.
·
Game Type
Playoffs
Ilya Mironov
Maxim Denezhkin at Mamonty Ugry
Date of Game(s)
·
League
RUS Jr.
·
Game Type
Playoffs
Maxim Denezhkin
Alexander Daryin at Mamonty Ugry
Date of Game(s)
·
League
RUS Jr.
·
Game Type
Playoffs
Alexander Daryin
Anton Lukichyov at Mamonty Ugry
Date of Game(s)
·
League
RUS Jr.
·
Game Type
Playoffs
Anton Lukichyov
Daniil Tesanov at Mamonty Ugry
Date of Game(s)
·
League
RUS Jr.
·
Game Type
Playoffs
Daniil Tesanov
Kirill Slepets at Mamonty Ugry
Date of Game(s)
·
League
RUS Jr.
·
Game Type
Playoffs
Kirill Slepets
Karl Henriksson vs Sodertalje SK u20
Date of Game(s)
·
League
SWE Jr.
·
Game Type
Playoffs
Karl Henriksson
Elmer Soderblom vs Sodertalje SK u20
Date of Game(s)
·
League
SWE Jr.
·
Game Type
Playoffs
Elmer Soderblom
Philip Broberg vs Farjestad BK u18
Date of Game(s)
·
League
SWE Jr.
·
Game Type
Playoffs
Philip Broberg
Albert Johansson vs AIK u18
Date of Game(s)
·
League
SWE Jr.
·
Game Type
Playoffs
Albert Johansson
Ilya Mironov at Mamonty Ugry
Date of Game(s)
·
League
RUS Jr.
·
Game Type
Playoffs
Ilya Mironov
Mike Sjoberg vs AIK u18
Date of Game(s)
·
League
SWE Jr.
·
Game Type
Playoffs
Mike Sjoberg
Matej Ilencik vs AIK u18
Date of Game(s)
·
League
SWE Jr.
·
Game Type
Playoffs
Matej Ilencik
Anton Lukichyov at Mamonty Ugry
Date of Game(s)
·
League
RUS Jr.
·
Game Type
Playoffs
Anton Lukichyov
Maxim Denezhkin at Mamonty Ugry
Date of Game(s)
·
League
RUS Jr.
·
Game Type
Playoffs
Maxim Denezhkin